Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, OSBOURNE COURT, 20B, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,500
-26.1%
Sold on 27 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 21 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2RD
← Back to All Properties