21A, KIRKGATE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 6DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£190,000+61.0%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+181.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1