66, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,950+6.6%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+94.3%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+72.8%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1