Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COPSE CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.8%
Price Change
+£176,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+152.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£176,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,495
Sold on 30 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5DT
← Back to All Properties