Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILLOW GROVE, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+75.5%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+174.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8LU
← Back to All Properties