Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HART STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 7HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 7HY
← Back to All Properties