93, TOLKIEN ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 7AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£144,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,500+146.4%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Detached
+£144,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,400+32.1%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£23,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 15 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1