Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 7GT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-10.6%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+80.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+95.7%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7GT
← Back to All Properties