Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MOLIVERS LANE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 8JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£805,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£313,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£805,000
+63.6%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£492,000
+9.3%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+91.5%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8JT
← Back to All Properties