Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 94, VANTAGE QUAY 5, BREWER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£54,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,500
+22.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,250
Sold on 24 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2ER
← Back to All Properties