SWALLOWS NEST, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA15 7JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.6%
Price Change
-£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,000-95.6%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Other
-£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 20 January 2023
Other
Sale #1