Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHTON CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 1FP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+14.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000
+39.8%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£75,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,300
-2.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
-£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 1FP
← Back to All Properties