26, WALLMEAD GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 8ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.7%
Price Change
+£258,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+242.7%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Terraced
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+81.3%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,750+7.8%
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 6 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1