Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, HUGH STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+60.6%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+99.8%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4DX
← Back to All Properties