Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HENRY STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£4,321,327
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10703.3%
Price Change
+£4,281,327 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£4,321,327
+10703.3%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Other
+£4,281,327 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 May 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5JG
← Back to All Properties