Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SAXON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+56.7%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5HH
← Back to All Properties