Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+7.2%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-33.8%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,450
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties