Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, LIVESEY BRANCH ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
-25.2%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
+36.0%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+235.3%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
-5.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4NB
← Back to All Properties