Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DEERSTONE RIDGE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+14.2%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,000
+156.6%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7XN
← Back to All Properties