Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DAVENPORT AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+47.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-9.2%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+153.3%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9EP
← Back to All Properties