Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LAMORNA AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+151.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5QF
← Back to All Properties