Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PARK ROAD, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 9RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+81.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+27.7%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9RA
← Back to All Properties