116, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+118.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+42.8%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1