Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SYCAMORE ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,950
Last Sold Price
21 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,950
+87.7%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9PS
← Back to All Properties