5, VERNON COURT, LONDON ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

SL5 8DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,708
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.4%
Price Change
-£163,292 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,708-54.4%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£163,292 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+7.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1