Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HIGH GREEVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+32.1%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£369,000
+47.6%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-9.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+191.6%
Sold on 7 July 2008
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6BA
← Back to All Properties