WINDRUSH, WINFORD ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 0NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.4%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+106.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 30 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1