Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DYNEVOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 8UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+65.5%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+168.5%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8UD
← Back to All Properties