Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, REVENA CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
+16.4%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+113.2%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2BR
← Back to All Properties