Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, GORDON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,500
+13.4%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
-1.8%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+159.1%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 13 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RW
← Back to All Properties