69, ROSEFIELD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 6DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,000+77.1%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+116.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+155.6%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£29,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,975
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1