Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 68, BRANSTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-8.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+71.5%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 28 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6BP
← Back to All Properties