Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ERMINE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,500
+3.9%
Sold on 13 July 2011
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+8.9%
Sold on 18 February 2009
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3PN
← Back to All Properties