Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-9.4%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+56.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+44.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+5.4%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8LP
← Back to All Properties