39, COOMBE FARM AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 0TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000-1.3%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,000+115.5%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+124.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1