Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MILTON STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,500
-0.5%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+112.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+19.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7AL
← Back to All Properties