Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+77.5%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+2.0%
Sold on 3 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+79.8%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 21 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3JB
← Back to All Properties