Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, KINGSWOOD AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+57.4%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+6.9%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+115.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 24 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6UW
← Back to All Properties