FLAT 1, PARADISE COURT, PARADISE ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000-2.9%
Sold on 23 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+223.1%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+4.8%
Sold on 13 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1