12, BIRD CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£138,000+1.5%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+0.7%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+141.1%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1