Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CLEVELAND STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,500
+39.9%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950
+106.8%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0BD
← Back to All Properties