Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ELM CLOSE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 5JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£26,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+63.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 5JJ
← Back to All Properties