Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRONTE OLD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,250
Last Sold Price
21 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£49,250
+64.2%
Sold on 21 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3HN
← Back to All Properties