11, COLERIDGE ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.3%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+216.3%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+69.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1