Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DANIEL LAMBERT MILL, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,000
+23.0%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000
+0.5%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+5.2%
Sold on 4 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 26 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JX
← Back to All Properties