9, MALLOW WALK, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+39.1%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+107.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1