Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ESHER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+84.0%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+40.2%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 3 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9QJ
← Back to All Properties