Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SINCLAIR CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,500
+94.0%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+38.5%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250
+8.3%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9LH
← Back to All Properties