Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARWILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+6.4%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+158.8%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 7QJ
← Back to All Properties