Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+14.6%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£233,000
+48.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+32.5%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+50.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+107.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties